Apto Neptuno with Free Wifi & Netflix.
Property class: 2
Choose dates to view prices
Photo gallery for Apto Neptuno with Free Wifi & Netflix.





Popular amenities
- Pool
- Air-conditioning
- Bar
- Laundry room
- Kitchen
Explore the area

Carrer Jaime I 14, Canet de Berenguer, Valencia, 46529
- Raco de Mar BeachPlace, Raco de Mar Beach‪8 min walk‬
- Paltja del Port de SaguntPlace, Paltja del Port de Sagunt‪8 min drive‬
- Malvarrosa BeachPlace, Malvarrosa Beach‪33 min drive‬
- Valencia (VLC)Airport, Valencia (VLC)‪39 min drive‬
Room options
View all photos for Apartment, 2 Bedrooms, Terrace, Pool View

Apartment, 2 Bedrooms, Terrace, Pool View
- 62 sq m
- Sleeps 4
- 1 Double Bed and 2 Single Beds
- Free Wi-Fi
Similar properties

Flag Hotel Valencia
Massalfassar
Flag Hotel Valencia
Massalfassar
- Pool
- Parking included
- Free Wi-Fi
- Restaurant
3.8 out of 5, Good, 564 reviews
3,8
Good
564 reviews
The price is €69
€69
includes taxes & fees
7 Sept - 8 Sept

Portocanet Complejo TurĂstico
Canet de Berenguer
Portocanet Complejo TurĂstico
Canet de Berenguer
- Pool
- Kitchen
- Free Wi-Fi
- Restaurant
4.4 out of 5, Excellent, 53 reviews
4,4
Excellent
53 reviews

Hotel Olympia Ronda II
Puig
Hotel Olympia Ronda II
Puig
- Free Wi-Fi
- Restaurant
- Air-conditioning
- Breakfast available
4.2 out of 5, Very good, 261 reviews
4,2
Very good
261 reviews
The price is €57
€57
includes taxes & fees
30 Aug - 31 Aug

EXE Puerto de Sagunto
Sagunto
EXE Puerto de Sagunto
Sagunto
- Pool
- Free Wi-Fi
- Restaurant
- Air-conditioning
4.3 out of 5, Excellent, 407 reviews
4,3
Excellent
407 reviews
The price is €59
€59
includes taxes & fees
13 Sept - 14 Sept

Hotel Vent de Mar
Sagunto
Hotel Vent de Mar
Sagunto
- Free Wi-Fi
- Restaurant
- Air-conditioning
- Breakfast available
3.9 out of 5, Good, 795 reviews
3,9
Good
795 reviews
The price is €92
€92
includes taxes & fees
31 Aug - 1 Sept

Hotel Playa Canet
Canet de Berenguer
Hotel Playa Canet
Canet de Berenguer
- Pool
- Kids’ pool
- Parking included
- Free Wi-Fi
4.2 out of 5, Very good, 139 reviews
4,2
Very good
139 reviews
The price is €86
€86
includes taxes & fees
21 Sept - 22 Sept

Valhotel Residencia Tiempo Libre El Puig
Puig
Valhotel Residencia Tiempo Libre El Puig
Puig
- Pool
- Kids’ pool
- Free Wi-Fi
- Restaurant
4.3 out of 5, Excellent, 37 reviews
4,3
Excellent
37 reviews
The price is €110
€110
includes taxes & fees
13 Sept - 14 Sept

Teide Rooms
Sagunto
Teide Rooms
Sagunto
- Free Wi-Fi
- Restaurant
- Air-conditioning
- Breakfast available
3.6 out of 5, Good, 70 reviews
3,6
Good
70 reviews

Hotel Sagunto
Sagunto
Hotel Sagunto
Sagunto
- Free Wi-Fi
- Air-conditioning
- Room service
- Housekeeping
3.4 out of 5, 65 reviews
3,4
65 reviews

B&B Domus Atilia
Sagunto
B&B Domus Atilia
Sagunto
- Pool
- Breakfast included
- Pet-friendly
- Free Wi-Fi
4.8 out of 5, Exceptional, 50 reviews
4,8
Exceptional
50 reviews
The price is €81
€81
includes taxes & fees
14 Sept - 15 Sept
About this property
Apto Neptuno with Free Wifi & Netflix.
An outdoor pool, 5 beach bars and a children's pool are available at this smoke-free hotel. WiFi in public areas is free. Additionally, laundry facilities and a garden are on-site. Housekeeping is not available.
Apto Neptuno with Free Wifi & Netflix. offers 2 air-conditioned accommodations with coffee/tea makers and a hairdryer. This accommodation offers separate sitting areas. Kitchens offer full-sized fridge/freezers, stovetops, microwaves and separate dining areas.
Bathrooms include a shower, bidets and complimentary toiletries. Flat-screen televisions are featured in guestrooms. Additionally, rooms include an iron/ironing board and blackout curtains.
An outdoor pool and a children's pool are on site.
During your stay at Apto Neptuno with Free Wifi & Netflix., you're just a quick walk from Raco de Mar Beach. Features include free WiFi in public areas, plus 5 beach bars and an outdoor pool.
- Free Wi-Fi in some public areas
- Enjoy drinks at the 5 beach bars
- Take a swim in the outdoor pool
- Amenities include laundry facilities, a lift and a terrace
- Just a 3-minute drive from Raco de Mar Beach and 6 minutes from Horno Alto N.2
Apto Neptuno with Free Wifi & Netflix. offers its guests an outdoor pool and a children's pool. WiFi is free in public spaces. You can unwind with a drink at one of the 5 beach bars. Apto Neptuno with Free Wifi & Netflix. also features a terrace, a garden, and laundry facilities.
This Canet de Berenguer hotel is smoke free.
Property amenities
Internet
- Available in some public areas: Free WiFi
Parking and transport
- Onsite parking options include a garage
Food and drink
- 5 beach bars
Things to do
- Children's pool
- Outdoor pool
Family friendly
- Children's pool
- In-room full-sized refrigerator/freezer
- In-room kitchen
- In-room microwave
- Laundry facilities
- Living room
- Outdoor pool
- Separate in-room dining area
Conveniences
- Laundry facilities
Guest services
- No housekeeping service
Outdoors
- Garden
- Terrace
Accessibility
- Lift
More
- 1 building
- 4 floors
- Built in 2016
- Smoking not allowed
Room amenities
Bedroom
- Bedsheets provided
- Blackout drapes
Bathroom
- 2 private bathrooms
- Bidet
- Free toiletries
- Hair dryer
- Shower
- Towels provided
Entertainment
- Flat-screen TV
Food and drink
- Coffee/tea maker
- Cookware, dishware, and utensils
- Full-sized refrigerator/freezer
- Hob
- Kitchen
- Microwave
- Oven
- Separate dining area
More
- Air conditioning
- Heating
- Iron/ironing board
- Living room
- Separate sitting area
- Washing machine
Policies
Check-in
Check-in start time: 3:00 PM; check-in end time: 10:00 PM
Late check-in subject to availability
Minimum check-in age - 25
Check-out
Check-out before noon
Special check-in instructions
There is no front desk at this property
Guests must contact the property for check-in information
To make arrangements for check-in please contact the property at least 24 hours before arrival using the information on the booking confirmation
If you are planning to arrive after 3:00 PM please contact the property in advance using the information on the booking confirmation
Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools
Pets
- No pets allowed
Children and extra beds
- Children are welcome.
Important information
You need to know
This property is managed by a professional host. The provision of housing is linked to their trade, business or profession.
Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy
Government-issued photo identification and a credit card, debit card or cash deposit may be required at check-in for incidental charges
Special requests are subject to availability upon check-in and may incur additional charges; special requests cannot be guaranteed
This property accepts cash
This property does not have a front desk. To arrange for check-in, guests must contact the property at least 24 hours prior to arrival using the information on the booking confirmation. Guests arriving after 3:00 PM must make advance arrangements by contacting the property using the information on the booking confirmation. Guests must contact the property for check-in instructions.
If you cancel your booking, you'll be subject to the host's cancellation policy. In accordance with EU regulations about consumer rights, property booking services are not subject to the right of withdrawal.
We should mention
- On-site cash transactions can't exceed EUR 1000, due to national regulations. For more details, please contact the property using information in the booking confirmation.
Property is also known as
Apto Neptuno Free Wifi Netflix. Apartment Canet d'en Berenguer
Apto Neptuno Free Wifi Netflix. Apartment
Apto Neptuno Free Wifi Netflix. Canet d'en Berenguer
Apto Neptuno Free Wifi Netflix.
Apto Neptuno Free Wifi Netflix. Apartment Canet de Berenguer
Apto Neptuno Free Wifi Netflix. Apartment
Apartment Apto Neptuno with Free Wifi & Netflix.
Apto Neptuno with Free Wifi & Netflix. Canet d'en Berenguer
Apto Neptuno Free Wifi Netflix. Canet de Berenguer
Apto Neptuno Free Wifi Netflix.
Apartment Apto Neptuno with Free Wifi & Netflix.
Apto Neptuno with Free Wifi & Netflix. Canet de Berenguer
Apto Neptuno with Free Wifi Netflix.
Apto Neptuno Free Wifi Netflix
Apto Neptuno with Free Wifi Netflix.
Apto Neptuno with Free Wifi & Netflix. Hotel
Apto Neptuno with Free Wifi & Netflix. Canet de Berenguer
Apto Neptuno with Free Wifi & Netflix. Hotel Canet de Berenguer