Entire home
Crystal Cove 4740
Property class: 3.5
Choose dates to view prices
Photo gallery for Crystal Cove 4740





Entire home
6 bedrooms5 bathroomsSleeps 12
Popular amenities
- Pool
- Kitchen
- Washing machine
- Dryer
- Parking included
- Free Wi-Fi
Explore the area

4740 Blue Diamond Street, Kissimmee, FL, 34746
- Medieval TimesPlace, Medieval Times3 min drive
- Shingle Creek Regional ParkPlace, Shingle Creek Regional Park4 min drive
- 192 Flea MarketPlace, 192 Flea Market4 min drive
- Orlando, FL (MCO-Orlando Intl.)Airport, Orlando, FL (MCO-Orlando Intl.)32 min drive
Room options
Similar properties

Beautiful Vacation Home Near Disney
Crystal Cove
Beautiful Vacation Home Near Disney
Crystal Cove
- Parking included
- Barbecue grill

Gated Community, Private Pool and Game Room Near Disney!!!
Crystal Cove
Gated Community, Private Pool and Game Room Near Disney!!!
Crystal Cove
- Pool
- Parking included
- Free Wi-Fi
- Laundry room

Crystal Cove 4730
Crystal Cove
Crystal Cove 4730
Crystal Cove
- Pool
- Washing machine
- Dryer
- Parking included

Crystal Cove 4768
Crystal Cove
Crystal Cove 4768
Crystal Cove
- Pool
- Kitchen
- Washing machine
- Dryer

Anastasia's Crystal Cove Vacation Home
Crystal Cove
Anastasia's Crystal Cove Vacation Home
Crystal Cove
- Kitchen
- Air-conditioning
- Outdoor space
- Games room

4736 Family Home Near Disney Sea World
Crystal Cove
4736 Family Home Near Disney Sea World
Crystal Cove
- Parking included
- Gym
- Outdoor space

Crystal Cove 4748
Crystal Cove
Crystal Cove 4748
Crystal Cove
- Pool
- Kitchen
- Washing machine
- Dryer

Crystal Cove 4741
Crystal Cove
Crystal Cove 4741
Crystal Cove
- Pool
- Washing machine
- Dryer
- Parking included

Windsor Westside Resort 6 Bedroom Home with Game Room 6 Home
Kissimmee
Windsor Westside Resort 6 Bedroom Home with Game Room 6 Home
Kissimmee
- Washing machine
- Dryer
- Free Wi-Fi

8BR house with private pool in Crystal Cove
Crystal Cove
8BR house with private pool in Crystal Cove
Crystal Cove
- Pool
- Kitchen
- Dryer
- Air-conditioning
About this property
Entire place
You'll have the entire home to yourself and will only share it with other guests in your party.
Crystal Cove 4740
This holiday home features an outdoor pool, an arcade/games room and barbecues. Free WiFi in public areas and free self parking are also provided. The holiday home boasts a private pool and offers free WiFi and a kitchen. Added amenities include a washer/dryer, 4.5 bathrooms and a flat-screen TV.
Guest accommodation at this holiday home offers private pools and washers/dryers. Accommodations all include kitchens.
Guests can surf the web using complimentary wireless Internet access. Flat-screen televisions are featured in guestrooms.
Recreational amenities at the holiday home include an outdoor pool.
During your stay at this holiday home, you'll be within walking distance of Medieval Times. You'll find features such as free WiFi in public areas and free self-parking, plus an outdoor pool. Free WiFi and a private pool are available in the holiday home.
- The holiday home offers a private pool, a kitchen and a washer/dryer
- Free WiFi
- Free self-parking
- Take a swim in the outdoor pool
- 9 minutes by car from Old Town and 11 minutes from Orlando Vineland Premium Outlets
As a guest of Crystal Cove 4740, you'll find an outdoor pool, barbecue grills, and an arcade/games room. WiFi is free in public spaces. Self parking is free.
Property amenities
Pool/Spa
- Outdoor pool
- Private pool
Internet
- Available in the house: Free WiFi
Parking and transport
- Free self parking on site
- Limited on-site self parking
Bedrooms
- 6 bedrooms
Bathroom
- 4.5 private bathrooms
- Towels provided
Entertainment
- Flat-screen TV
Outdoor areas
- Barbecue grill
Laundry
- Washer/dryer
Services and conveniences
- Iron/ironing board
Things to do
- Arcade/game room
Safety features
- Carbon monoxide detector not reported (host has not indicated whether there is a carbon monoxide detector on the property; consider bringing a portable detector)
- Smoke detector not reported (host has not indicated whether there is a smoke detector on the property)
Policies
Check-in
Check-in time starts at 4:00 PM
Minimum check-in age - 25
Check-out
Check-out before 10:00 AM
Special check-in instructions
Guests will receive an email with check-in information
For any questions, please contact the property using the information on the booking confirmation
Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools
Children and extra beds
- Children are welcome.
Payment types at the property
Important information
You need to know
This property is managed by a professional host. The provision of housing is linked to their trade, business or profession.
Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy
Government-issued photo identification and a credit card, debit card or cash deposit may be required at check-in for incidental charges
Special requests are subject to availability upon check-in and may incur additional charges; special requests cannot be guaranteed
This property accepts credit cards
Host has not indicated whether there is a carbon monoxide detector on the property; consider bringing a portable detector with you on the trip
Host has not indicated whether there is a smoke detector on the property
Guests will receive an email with check-in instructions. For any questions, please contact the property using the information on the booking confirmation.
If you cancel your booking, you'll be subject to the host's cancellation policy. In accordance with EU regulations about consumer rights, property booking services are not subject to the right of withdrawal.
Property is also known as
Crystal Cove 4740 House Kissimmee
Crystal Cove 4740 House
Crystal Cove 4740 Kissimmee
Private vacation home Crystal Cove 4740
Private vacation home Crystal Cove 4740 Kissimmee
Kissimmee Crystal Cove 4740 Private vacation home
Crystal Cove 4740 Kissimmee
Crystal Cove 4740 Private vacation home
Crystal Cove 4740 Private vacation home Kissimmee