Entire home
Sonoma Resort 2684
Property class: 3.5
Choose dates to view prices
Photo gallery for Sonoma Resort 2684





Entire home
4 bedrooms3 bathroomsSleeps 8
Popular amenities
- Pool
- Kitchen
- Parking included
- Gym
Explore the area

2684 Calistoga Avenue, Kissimmee, FL, 34741
- Shingle Creek Regional ParkPlace, Shingle Creek Regional Park11 min walk
- Disney Springs™Place, Disney Springs™18 min drive
- Universal Studios FloridaPlace, Universal Studios Florida25 min drive
- Orlando, FL (MCO-Orlando Intl.)Airport, Orlando, FL (MCO-Orlando Intl.)26 min drive
Room options
Similar properties

2605 Yountville Avenue
Kissimmee
2605 Yountville Avenue
Kissimmee
- Kitchen
- Dryer
- Parking included
- Air-conditioning

Sr2684 - 4BR House With Pool Near Disney Parks
Kissimmee
Sr2684 - 4BR House With Pool Near Disney Parks
Kissimmee
- Pool
- Kitchen
- Washing machine
- Dryer

The Big Oasis 11br Luxury Stay
Kissimmee
The Big Oasis 11br Luxury Stay
Kissimmee
- Parking included
- Barbecue grill

Sonoma Resort 2680
Kissimmee
Sonoma Resort 2680
Kissimmee
- Pool
- Kitchen
- Washing machine
- Dryer

Upstay Family Resort Mansion- Pool, Games, Theater
Kissimmee
Upstay Family Resort Mansion- Pool, Games, Theater
Kissimmee
- Pool
- Kitchen
- Dryer
- Pet-friendly

Sonoma Resort 2692
Kissimmee
Sonoma Resort 2692
Kissimmee
- Pool
- Kitchen
- Parking included
- Free Wi-Fi

Sonoma Resort 2682
Kissimmee
Sonoma Resort 2682
Kissimmee
- Pool
- Kitchen
- Washing machine
- Dryer

Stylish Getaway•Pool•Game Room•Near Disney
Kissimmee
Stylish Getaway•Pool•Game Room•Near Disney
Kissimmee
- Pool
- Kitchen
- Washing machine
- Dryer

New Lovely Home in Sonoma Resort at Tapestry
Kissimmee
New Lovely Home in Sonoma Resort at Tapestry
Kissimmee
- Pool
- Kitchen
- Washing machine
- Dryer
4.6 out of 5, Wonderful, 19 reviews
4,6
Wonderful
19 reviews
About this property
Entire place
You'll have the entire home to yourself and will only share it with other guests in your party.
Sonoma Resort 2684
An outdoor pool, a fitness centre and an arcade/games room are available at this holiday home. Free WiFi in public areas and free self parking are also provided. The holiday home offers a kitchen and 3 bathrooms.
Accommodations all include kitchens.
Recreational amenities at the holiday home include an outdoor pool and a fitness centre.
During your stay at this holiday home, you're just a quick walk from Shingle Creek Regional Park. Free WiFi in public areas, free self-parking and an outdoor pool are available. Enjoy your stay with amenities like a kitchen and 3 bathrooms in the holiday home.
- The holiday home offers a kitchen and 3 bathrooms
- Free Wi-Fi in some public areas
- Free self-parking
- Take a swim in the outdoor pool
- On-site recreation includes a gym
- Steps from Shingle Creek Regional Park and a 3-minute drive from Osceola Square Mall
Sonoma Resort 2684 offers its guests an outdoor pool and a fitness centre. WiFi is free in public spaces. Free self parking is available.
Property amenities
Pool/Spa
- Outdoor pool
Parking and transport
- Free self parking on site
- Limited on-site self parking
Bedrooms
- 4 bedrooms
Bathroom
- 3 bathrooms
Things to do
- Arcade/game room
- Gym
Safety features
- Carbon monoxide detector not reported (host has not indicated whether there is a carbon monoxide detector on the property; consider bringing a portable detector)
- Smoke detector not reported (host has not indicated whether there is a smoke detector on the property)
Policies
Check-in
Check-in start time: 4:00 PM; check-in end time: 10:30 PM
Minimum check-in age - 25
Check-out
Check-out before 10:00 AM
Special check-in instructions
Guests will receive an email with check-in information
For any questions, please contact the property using the information on the booking confirmation
Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools
Children and extra beds
- Children are welcome.
Payment types at the property
Important information
You need to know
This property is managed by a professional host. The provision of housing is linked to their trade, business or profession.
Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy
Government-issued photo identification and a credit card, debit card or cash deposit may be required at check-in for incidental charges
Special requests are subject to availability upon check-in and may incur additional charges; special requests cannot be guaranteed
This property accepts credit cards
Host has not indicated whether there is a carbon monoxide detector on the property; consider bringing a portable detector with you on the trip
Host has not indicated whether there is a smoke detector on the property
Guests will receive an email with check-in instructions. For any questions, please contact the property using the information on the booking confirmation.
If you cancel your booking, you'll be subject to the host's cancellation policy. In accordance with EU regulations about consumer rights, property booking services are not subject to the right of withdrawal.
Property is also known as
Sonoma Resort 2684 Kissimmee
Sonoma 2684 Kissimmee
Private vacation home Sonoma Resort 2684
Sonoma 2684
Private vacation home Sonoma Resort 2684 Kissimmee
Sonoma Resort 2684 Kissimmee
Sonoma 2684 Kissimmee
Sonoma 2684
Private vacation home Sonoma Resort 2684
Private vacation home Sonoma Resort 2684 Kissimmee
Kissimmee Sonoma Resort 2684 Private vacation home
Sonoma Resort 2684 Kissimmee
Sonoma Resort 2684 Private vacation home
Sonoma Resort 2684 Private vacation home Kissimmee